Categories
Poetic Justice

Well, I have to admit,

it is pretty darn schadenfraudelicious!

Categories
Poetic Justice

Yes, it IS a

tragedy. But holy crap! Did you have to see your own kid irreparably damaged in order to come to your senses? What, are you a monster? I mean, developmental experts like myself have been saying this would happen for well over two years! But YOU wouldn’t listen.

I truly AM sorry that you have been an idiot and that your child and your whole family has to suffer because of it. THAT is a flame of guilt that you will carry your whole life. Unfortunately (and it truly IS sad), the innocent suffer because of the guilty…

Welcome to Hell, Sweetie!

Categories
Poetic Justice

Happy, happy, happy!

Oooooh, I really hope it’s true!

I mean, I totally expected it. But still, it is a big deal for it to become official.

Bye bye, Lizzy! wish I’d never even heard of you!

EDIT: And this. You suck, Lizzy!

Do I smell BACON?

It took all of 27 minutes for THAT call to be made!

WOOO HOOO!

Categories
Poetic Justice

Yeah, that

is pretty nice!

Categories
Hypocrisy Poetic Justice

How delicious!

Big-city Democrat mayors to illegal immigrants: “We want you here, just not here!” Nice…

Categories
Poetic Justice

You gotta admit,

it is pretty dang funny.

Categories
Pandemic Panic Porn Pimps Poetic Justice

Well, yeah…

Wait for it, wait for it! He will say something like, It would have been a lot worse if a I hadn’t been double-vaccinated!

Morons…